Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 Movie Studios
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Site History
 Visitor guestbook
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Sammy Hung Tin Chiu

Other names : 洪天照
Hong Tian Zhao
Hong2 Tian1 Zhao4
Sammy Hung
Activities : Actor (13)


Born in 1979, he is the youngest son of the star Sammo Hung and Timmy Hung's Brother.

 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 Angel Whispers 2015 Actor
 Deadly Reclaim, The 2015 Actor
 Dragon Blade 2015 Actor
 Cold Pupil 2013 Actor
 Choy Lee Fut : The Speed Of Light 2011 Actor
 Viral Factor, The 2011 Actor
 Shaolin Temple : Monks and Marines 2008 Actor
 Battle Of Wits 2006 Actor
 Wing Chun 2006 Actor
 Dragon Squad 2005 Actor
 Legend Of The Dragon 2005 Actor
 New Police Story 2004 Actor
 Flying Dragon Investigators 2002 Actor

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  

 Sammy Hung Tin Chiu pictures :  (Hide)
New Police Story
New Police Story
New Police Story
Legend Of The Dragon
 Other Sammy Hung Tin Chiu pictures :  (Hide)
Choy Lee Fut : The Speed Of Light (2)
Wing Chun (5)

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com