Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Annie Yi Neng Jing

 
 
 
 
Other names : 伊能静
Annie Shizuka Inoh
Annie Yi
Yi Lang Jing
Yi1 Neng2 Jing4
 
Birthdate : 4/3/1969
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Singer (1), Actress (12)

Filmography
 [ Singer - Actress ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Singer
 Spirit Of The Sword, The 2007 Singer
 
Actress
 Better And Better 2013 Actress
 Empire Symbol, The 2013 Actress
 Palace, The 2013 Actress
 Timeless Love 2013 Actress
 Assassins, The 2012 Actress
 Coming Back 2011 Actress
 Perfect Baby 2011 Actress
 Double Life, The 2010 Actress
 Call For Love 2007 Actress
 Spirit Of The Sword, The 2007 Actress
 Goodbye South, Goodbye 1996 Actress
 Good Men, Good Women 1995 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Annie Yi Neng Jing pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com