Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Ma Chi Chun

 
 
 
 
Other names : 馬之秦
Ma Tzi Chin
 
Birthdate : 2/2/1942
Workplace : Taiwan
Activities : Actress (14)

Filmography
 [ Actress ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actress
 Heart Of Teenage Girl 1980 Actress
 Love Seed, A 1979 Actress
 Shaolin Devil And Shaolin Angel 1979 Actress
 Dream Of The Red Chamber 1978 Actress
 Lantern Street, The 1977 Actress
 Love Offensive, The 1977 Actress
 Beauty With Two Faces, The 1976 Actress
 Exit The Dragon, Enter The Tiger 1976 Actress
 Shaolin Avengers, The 1976 Actress
 Miserable Girl, The 1975 Actress
 Victory 1975 Actress
 Come Rain Or Come Shine 1974 Actress
 Gone With The Cloud 1974 Actress
 Six Intellectuals 1970 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Ma Chi Chun pictures :  (Hide)
The Shaolin Avengers
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com