Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wong Ging Ping

 
 
 
 
Other names : 王景平
Wang2 Jing3 Ping2
Wong Gin Ping
Wong Gin P'ing
Wong Yen Piang
Wong Yin Pan
 
Birthdate : 15/11/1953
Workplace : Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Actress (10)

Filmography
 [ 1970 - 1960 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Drunk Fish, Drunk Frog, Drunk Crab 1979 Actress
 Love Is Like A Game 1976 Actress
 Seven Man Army 1976 Actress
 Disciples Of Shaolin 1975 Actress
 Dragon Gate 1975 Actress
 Goodbye Bruce Lee 1975 Actress
 Saigon, Taipei, Kaohsiung 1975 Actress
 Victory 1975 Actress
 Four Winds 1971 Actress
 Recalling My Dreams 1967 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com