Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Gilbert Lam Wai San

 
 
 
 
Other names : 林韋辰
林韦辰
Gilbert Lam
Lam Wai San
Lam Wai Sun
Lin Weichen
 
Birthdate : 6/7/1962
Nationality : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (8)

Filmography
 [ Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actor
 Conqueror's Story, The 2004 Actor
 King Of Yesterday And Tomorrow, The 2003 Actor
 Burning Flame II 2002 Actor
 Scarred Memory 1996 Actor
 Hero From Beyond The Boundary Of Time 1993 Actor
 Hard Boiled 1992 Actor
 Lung Fung Restaurant 1990 Actor
 Tour Of Revenge 1989 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Gilbert Lam Wai San pictures :  (Hide)
Scarred Memory
Hero From Beyond The Boundary Of Time
 
 Other Gilbert Lam Wai San pictures :  (Hide)
Scarred Memory (3)
Hero From Beyond The Boundary Of Time (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com