Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Sally Jing Tian

 
 
 
 
Other names : 景甜
Sally Jing
Jing Tian
 
Birthdate : 21/7/1989
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Actress (7)

Filmography
 [ Actress ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actress
 Great Wall 2016 Actress
 Man From Macau, The 2014 Actress
 Better And Better 2013 Actress
 Police Story 2013 2013 Actress
 Special Id 2013 Actress
 Repeat, I Love You 2012 Actress
 Warring States 2011 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Sally Jing Tian pictures :  (Hide)
The Man From Macau (3)
Warring States (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com