Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lee San San

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李珊珊
 
Birthdate : 14/10/1977
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (12)

Biography

Miss HK 1996 and former TVB actress.

Characters : 李珊珊

 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Honesty 2003 Actress
 Lost In Time 2003 Actress
 My Left Eye Sees Ghosts 2002 Actress
 No Problem 2 2002 Actress
 Stewardess, The 2002 Actress
 Brassiere, La 2001 Actress
 Chinese Heroes 2001 Actress
 Cop Shop Babes 2001 Actress
 To Be No.1 - Shepherd 2001 Actress
 Jiang Hu : The Triad Zone 2000 Actress
 Detective Investigation Files IV 1999 Actress
 Burning Flame 1998 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Lee San San pictures :  (Hide)
No Problem 2
Chinese Heroes
Chinese Heroes
La Brassiere
Jiang Hu : The Triad Zone
Jiang Hu : The Triad Zone
Jiang Hu : The Triad Zone
Detective Investigation Files IV
 
 Other Lee San San pictures :  (Hide)
Cop Shop Babes (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com