Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Annie Man Chung Han

 
 
 
 
Other names : 文颂娴
Annie Man
Man Chung Han
 
Birthdate : 20/7/1976
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (17)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Hong Kong Bronx 2008 Actress
 Pillow Case Of Mystery, A 2006 Actress
 Koma 2004 Actress
 Perish In The Name Of Love 2003 Actress
 Burning Flame II 2002 Actress
 Colourful Life 2001 Actress
 Evil Fade 2000 Actress
 Killers From Beijing 2000 Actress
 Wishful Milenio 2000 Actress
 Night Club 1999 Actress
 Mad Stylist 1997 Actress
 Those Were The Days 1997 Actress
 King Of Gamblers 1996 Actress
 Muto Bontie 1996 Actress
 Those Were The Days 1996 Actress
 Love Guns And Glass 1995 Actress
 Thunderbolt 1995 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Annie Man Chung Han pictures :  (Hide)
Love Guns And Glass
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com