Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Don Li Yat Long

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李逸朗
Don Lee Yat Long
Don Li
Douglas Li
Li Yat Long
Qi Qi
 
Birthdate : 25/1/1982
Nationality : Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (1), Actor (7), Brief appearance (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Second Coming, The 2013 Actor
 Winter Melon Tale, The 2009 Singer
 Dancing Lion 2007 Actor
 Haunted School 2007 Actor
 Whispers And Moans 2007 Actor
 Rob-B-Hood 2006 Brief appearance
 Moments of Love 2005 Actor
 Dating Death 2004 Actor
 Handful Of Love, A 2004 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Don Li Yat Long pictures :  (Hide)
Whispers And Moans
Rob-B-Hood
 
 Other Don Li Yat Long pictures :  (Hide)
Whispers And Moans (1)
Rob-B-Hood (1)
A Handful Of Love (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com