Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lim Giong

 
 
 
 
Other names : 林強
林强
Lam Keung
Lin Chong
Lin Chung
Lin Qiang
Lin2 Jiang4
 
Birthdate : 16/6/1964
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : China, Taiwan
Activities : Music (12), Actor (6)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Forgetting to Know You 2013 Music
 Touch Of Sin, A 2013 Music
 Hello, Mister Tree ! 2011 Music
 24 City 2008 Music
 Useless 2007 Music
 Dong 2006 Music
 Still Life 2006 Music
 World, The 2004 Music
 Betelnut Beauty 2001 Actor
 Millennium Mambo 2001 Music
 Red Rain 1999 Music
 Goodbye South, Goodbye 1996 Music, Actor
 Good Men, Good Women 1995 Actor
 Dust Of Angels 1994 Music, Actor
 Puppet Master, The 1994 Actor
 Treasure Island 1994 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com