Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Sun Xing

 
 
 
 
Other names : 孙兴
孫興
Suen Hing
Coco Sun
 
Birthdate : 16/10/1963
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Actor (20)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 King Of Comedy, The 2013 Actor
 Love You For Loving Me 2013 Actor
 Twins' Code, The 2013 Actor
 Drug War 2012 Actor
 Truth Or Dare 2012 Actor
 Kidnap, The 2010 Actor
 Super Player 2010 Actor
 Xi You Ji 2010 Actor
 Founding Of A Republic, The 2009 Actor
 Sound Of Colors 2006 Actor
 Wind And Cloud 2002 Actor
 Hong Kong Show Girl 1996 Actor
 Lovers, The 1994 Actor
 Urban Cop 1994 Actor
 Heaven Sword and Dragon Saber, The 1993 Actor
 Her Judgement Day 1993 Actor
 Laser Drama - Action In Space 1992 Actor
 Chicken a la Queen 1990 Actor
 Dragon From Russia, The 1990 Actor
 Devil Curse 1988 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Sun Xing pictures :  (Hide)
The Lovers (1)
The Dragon From Russia (1)
Devil Curse (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com