Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Nat Chan Pak Cheung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 阿叻
陈百祥
Lolanto Chan
Natalie Chan
Natalis Chan
Natalis Chan Bak Cheung
Natalis Chan Pak Cheung
Chen Bia Xiang
Chen Pai Chiang
 
Birthdate : 3/12/1951
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Director (1), Producer (2), Executive producer (1), Writer (1), Cinematographer (1), Actor (83), Brief appearance (8), Cameo (2), Presenter (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 - 1970 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Man From Macau II, The 2015 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2013 2013 Actor
 I Love Wing Chun 2011 Actor
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Cameo
 Adventure Of The King 2010 Actor
 Flirting Scholar 2, The 2010 Actor
 Luckiest Man, The 2008 Actor
 Beauty And The 7 Beasts 2007 Actor
 Kung Fu Mahjong 3 : The Final Duel 2007 Actor
 Love Is A Many Stupid Thing 2004 Actor
 Men Suddenly In Black 2003 Actor, Presenter
 Conmen In Vegas, The 1999 Actor
 Gigolo Of Chinese Hollywood 1999 Actor
 Tricky King 1998 Actor
 L...O...V...E... LOVE 1997 Producer, Actor
 Love Cruise 1997 Executive producer, Actor
 Those Were The Days 1997 Producer, Actor
 How To Meet The Lucky Stars 1996 Actor
 Twinkle, Twinkle Lucky Star 1996 Actor
 Don't Give A Damn ! 1995 Actor
 Dream Lover 1995 Actor
 Saint Of Gamblers, The 1995 Actor
 Modern Romance 1994 Actor
 Chez N' Ham Story 1993 Brief appearance
 Fight Back To School 3 1993 Actor
 Flirting Scholar, The 1993 Actor
 Future Cops 1993 Brief appearance
 Last Hero In China 1993 Actor
 Sting 2, The 1993 Actor
 Tigers, The Legend Of Canton 1993 Actor
 92 Legendary La Rose Noire 1992 Director
 Fist Of Fury 1991 II 1992 Actor
 Ghost Punting 1992 Actor
 King Of Beggars 1992 Actor
 Royal Tramp 1992 Actor
 Royal Tramp 2 1992 Actor
 Banquet, The 1991 Brief appearance
 Fist Of Fury 1991 1991 Brief appearance
 Last Blood, The 1991 Actor
 Money Maker 1991 Actor
 Coup de Grace 1990 Actor
 Ghostly Vixen 1990 Actor
 Kung Fu Vs Acrobatic 1990 Actor
 My Neighbours Are Phantoms 1990 Actor
 No Risk, No Gain 1990 Actor
 Perfect Girls 1990 Brief appearance
 Doubles Cause Troubles 1989 Actor
 Forever Young 1989 Actor
 Fortune Code, The 1989 Actor
 Funny Ghost 1989 Actor
 Ghost Ballroom 1989 Actor
 Ghost Busting 1989 Actor
 Ghost Fever 1989 Actor
 Little Cop 1989 Actor
 Perfect Match 1989 Actor
 Return Of The Lucky Stars 1989 Actor
 Vampire Buster 1989 Actor
 Bet On Fire 1988 Actor
 Crazy Companies 2, The 1988 Actor
 Crazy Companies, The 1988 Actor
 Fumbling Cops 1988 Actor
 He Who Chases After The Wind 1988 Actor
 Love Soldier Of Fortune 1988 Actor
 Mr Possessed 1988 Actor
 Return Of The Demon 1988 Actor
 Romancing Star 2, The 1988 Actor
 Three Wishes 1988 Actor
 Born To Gamble 1987 Actor
 Golden Swallow 1987 Brief appearance
 Romancing Star, The 1987 Actor
 Sister Cupid 1987 Actor
 You're My Destiny 1987 Actor
 Magic Crystal 1986 Actor
 Young Dragons - Kung Fu Kids 1986 Cinematographer
 Crazy Romance 1985 Actor
 Flying Mr. B, The 1985 Actor
 Girl With The Diamond Slipper, The 1985 Actor
 Mr Boo Meets Pom Pom 1985 Cameo
 Twinkle, Twinkle Lucky Stars 1985 Brief appearance
 Friend From Inner Space, A 1984 Actor
 Host For A Ghost 1984 Actor
 I Love Lolanto 1984 Writer, Actor
 Prince Charming 1984 Actor
 Three Stooges Go Undercover 1984 Actor
 Wits Of The Brats 1984 Actor
 Hong Kong Playboys 1983 Actor
 Mercenaries From Hong Kong 1983 Actor
 82 Tenants, The 1982 Actor
 Carry On Pickpocket 1982 Brief appearance
 My Darling, My Goddess 1982 Actor
 To Hell With The Devil 1982 Actor
 Winner Takes All 1982 Actor
 Bund II Série 1980, The 1980 Actor
 Girl with A Suitcase, A 1979 Actor
 Making It 1978 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Nat Chan Pak Cheung pictures :  (Hide)
Beauty And The 7 Beasts
Beauty And The 7 Beasts
Men Suddenly In Black
Gigolo Of Chinese Hollywood
Gigolo Of Chinese Hollywood
Tricky King
Twinkle, Twinkle Lucky Star
Twinkle, Twinkle Lucky Star
The Flirting Scholar
Fist Of Fury 1991 II
Ghost Punting
Royal Tramp
Royal Tramp 2
Royal Tramp 2
The Last Blood
Ghostly Vixen
No Risk, No Gain
Perfect Girls
The Fortune Code
Mr Possessed
The Romancing Star 2
The Romancing Star
Magic Crystal
Mr Boo Meets Pom Pom
The Flying Mr. B
The Girl With The Diamond Slipper
A Friend From Inner Space
I Love Lolanto
Wits Of The Brats
Hong Kong Playboys
Mercenaries From Hong Kong
Mercenaries From Hong Kong
Mercenaries From Hong Kong
Carry On Pickpocket
To Hell With The Devil
Winner Takes All
Beauty And The 7 Beasts
 
 Other Nat Chan Pak Cheung pictures :  (Hide)
The Flirting Scholar 2 (2)
Beauty And The 7 Beasts (2)
Gigolo Of Chinese Hollywood (6)
The Conmen In Vegas (6)
Tricky King (2)
Twinkle, Twinkle Lucky Star (4)
Fight Back To School 3 (2)
Last Hero In China (1)
Ghost Punting (1)
Royal Tramp (1)
 
More pictures in the gallery
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)

 
Article Links (French only)  
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com