Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Bobby Au-Yeung Jan Wa

 
 
 
 
Other names : 欧阳震华
歐陽震華
Bobby Au-Yeung Chan Wah
Au-Yeung Jan Wa
 
Birthdate : 28/7/1960
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (35), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ Actor - Cameo ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity ( Year -  Title )
 
Actor
 Angels And Devils 1983 Actor
 Armed Reaction I 1998 Actor
 Armed Reaction II 2000 Actor
 Armed Reaction III 2001 Actor
 Armed Reaction IV 2004 Actor
 Daze Raper 1995 Actor
 Dicey Business 2006 Actor
 Dying Run, The 1994 Actor
 Eternal Evil Of Asia, The 1995 Actor
 Fallen Family, The 1984 Actor
 Fatal Encounter 1994 Actor
 File of Justice II, The 1993 Actor
 File of Justice III, The 1994 Actor
 File of Justice IV, The 1995 Actor
 File of Justice V, The 1997 Actor
 File of Justice, The 1992 Actor
 Forensic Heroes 2006 Actor
 Forensic Heroes II 2008 Actor
 Foundation, The 1984 Actor
 Grand Canal, The 1987 Actor
 Hard Boiled 1992 Actor
 Lamb Killer 1993 Actor
 Lying Hero 1995 Actor
 New Adventures Of Chor Lau Heung, The 1984 Actor
 O.C.T.B. Case : The Floating Body 1995 Actor
 Pillow Case Of Mystery, A 2006 Actor
 Recipe For The Heart, A 1997 Actor
 Snooper 1999 Actor
 Sting 2, The 1993 Actor
 Trouble, I've Had It All My Days 1994 Actor
 Witness To A Prosecution I 1999 Actor
 Witness To A Prosecution II 2003 Actor
 Witness To A Prosecution III 2005 Actor
 Woman Behind, The 1995 Actor
 Your Class or Mine 2008 Actor
 
Cameo
 D.I.E. 2008 Cameo
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Bobby Au-Yeung Jan Wa pictures :  (Hide)
A Pillow Case Of Mystery
 
 Other Bobby Au-Yeung Jan Wa pictures :  (Hide)
A Pillow Case Of Mystery (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com