Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 Movie Studios
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Site History
 Visitor guestbook
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Yan Ng Yat Yin

Other names : 吴日言
Ng Ah Yan
Ng Yat Yin
Woo Yat Yin
Wu Jih Yen
Wu Ri Yan
Wu Riyan
Birthdate : 25/11/1983
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (11)

 [ 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 Love Is Elsewhere 2008 Actress
 Dancing Lion 2007 Actress
 Naraka 19 2007 Actress
 Whispers And Moans 2007 Actress
 Pandora's Booth 2006 Actress
 AV 2005 Actress
 It Had To Be You 2005 Actress
 Moments of Love 2005 Actress
 Unusual Youth, The 2005 Actress
 Crazy 'n The City 2004 Actress
 My Sweeties 2004 Actress

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  

 Yan Ng Yat Yin pictures :  (Hide)
Whispers And Moans
Whispers And Moans
Crazy 'n The City
Crazy 'n The City
 Other Yan Ng Yat Yin pictures :  (Hide)
Whispers And Moans (1)
Crazy 'n The City (2)

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com