Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Sara Au Ji Yan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 欧子欣
歐子欣
Au Ji Yan
Sarah Au
Sarah Au Chi Yan
Ou Zixin
 
Birthdate : 7/2/1973
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (10)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Crimson Sabre 2000 Actress
 Empty Office, The 2000 Actress
 Schizophrenic 1999 Actress
 Slow Fade 1999 Actress
 There's A Ghost In The Boy's Room 1999 Actress
 Long And Forgotten Ghost Story, A 1998 Actress
 Super Energetic Man 1998 Actress
 Tales In The Wind 1998 Actress
 Your Place Or Mine ! 1998 Actress
 Peeping Tom, The 1997 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Sara Au Ji Yan pictures :  (Hide)
Crimson Sabre (1)
Super Energetic Man (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com