Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lau Shek Ming

 
 
 
 
Other names : 刘锡明
Canti Lau Sek Ming
Canti Lau Shek Ming
Lau Sek Ming
 
Birthdate : 16/4/1964
Activities : Actor (21)

Filmography
 [ 1990 - 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Underground Express 1990 Actor
 Zen Of Sword 1992 Actor
 Black Morning Glory, The 1993 Actor
 First Shot, The 1993 Actor
 21 Red List 1994 Actor
 Revanchist 1994 Actor
 Little Drunken Masters, The 1995 Actor
 How To Meet The Lucky Stars 1996 Actor
 Thunder Cops 1997 Actor
 Century Of The Dragon 1999 Actor
 Scream 1999 Actor
 Street Kids : Speedy Storm 1999 Actor
 Bowl 2000 Actor
 Ghost Promise 2000 Actor
 Hacker Pioneers 2003 Actor
 Twilight Tubes Part I 2003 Actor
 Resistless Mission 2004 Actor
 Kungfu Μaster, The 2012 Actor
 Zombies Reborn 2012 Actor
 Cold Pupil 2013 Actor
 Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils 2013 2013 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Lau Shek Ming pictures :  (Hide)
The First Shot
 
 Other Lau Shek Ming pictures :  (Hide)
The First Shot (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com