Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Fu Yi Wei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 傅艺伟
傅藝偉
Foo Aau Wai
Fu Yiwei
 
Birthdate : 26/5/1964
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Actress (9), (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Lan Kwai Fong 3 2014
 Fox Lover, The 2013 Actress
 Rooftop, The 2013 Actress
 Adventure Of The King 2010 Actress
 Super Player 2010 Actress
 My Beloved 1999 Actress
 Inside An Old Grave 1991 Actress
 Lucky Stars 1989 Actress
 Dream of Red Mansions, Part 1 1988 Actress
 Last Empress, The 1986 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com