Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Yip Ping

 
 
Other names : She Ping
 
Sex : Female
Activities : Actress (31)

Filmography
 [ 1980 - 1960 - 1950 - 1940 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Bund I Série 1980, The 1980 Actress
 Bund II Série 1980, The 1980 Actress
 Lady Detective, The 1963 Actress
 Reunion, The 1962 Actress
 Lovely Girl's Lovely Dreams, A 1958 Actress
 May Heaven Bless You 1958 Actress
 Rent A Bride 1958 Actress
 Darling Girl 1957 Actress
 Taking The Birthday Gifts Caravan By Strategy 1957 Actress
 Devoted Lover, The 1955 Actress
 Matchmaker, The 1955 Actress
 Orphan's Tragedy, An 1955 Actress
 Big Thunderstorm 1954 Actress
 Love Killed At Midnight 1954 Actress
 Madam Yun 1954 Actress
 Mother 1954 Actress
 Neighbours All 1954 Actress
 Death Of A Beauty 1953 Actress
 In the Face of Demolition 1953 Actress
 Spring 1953 Actress
 Her Perilous Adventures 1952 Actress
 Swallow's Return, The 1952 Actress
 Blood-Stained Azaleas 1951 Actress
 Bandits Of The Water Margin 1950 Actress
 Dark Paradise 1950 Actress
 Flower Drops By The Red Chamber, The 1950 Actress
 Kaleidoscope 1950 Actress
 Kid, The 1950 Actress
 Laughter And Tears 1950 Actress
 Laughter And Tears 1950 Actress
 Devoted Soul (Part 2), A 1949 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com