Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Yeung Yip Wang

 
 
 
 
Other names : 楊業宏
 
Activities : Actor (83)

Filmography
 [ 1970 - 1960 - 1950 - 1940 - 1930 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Warlord, The 1972 Actor
 Rescue, The 1971 Actor
 Golden Knight, The 1970 Actor
 Time For Love, A 1970 Actor
 To Crack The Dragon Gate 1970 Actor
 Betrayer 1969 Actor
 Little Warrior, The 1969 Actor
 Mysterious Weapon 1969 Actor
 Teddy Girls 1969 Actor
 Deadly Dragon Sword, The 1968 Actor
 House Filled With Happiness, A 1968 Actor
 How Huang Fei Hong Vanquished The Monster And Conquered the 9 Fractions 1968 Actor
 Huang Feihong : The Eight Bandits 1968 Actor
 Nu Zha's Adventure In The Eastern Sea 1968 Actor
 Romantic Thief, A 1968 Actor
 Full Moon, The 1967 Actor
 Lady With A Cat's Eyes 1967 Actor
 Love At First Sight 1967 Actor
 My Fair Lady 1967 Actor
 Tender Love 1967 Actor
 Aftermath Of A Fire (Part 1) 1966 Actor
 Eighteen Darts (Part 1), The 1966 Actor
 Eighteen Darts (Part 2), The 1966 Actor
 Girls Are Flowers 1966 Actor
 Jade In The Red Dust (Grand Finale) 1966 Actor
 Jade In The Red Dust (Part 1) 1966 Actor
 Jade In The Red Dust (Part 2) 1966 Actor
 Bond Of Love 1965 Actor
 Furious Buddha's Palm, The 1965 Actor
 Furnace Of Heavenly Fire, The 1965 Actor
 Powerful Sword, Magical Flute (Part 2) 1965 Actor
 Two Swordswomen 1965 Actor
 Buddha's Palm (Part 3) 1964 Actor
 Flying Fox In The Snowy Mountains (Part 1), The 1964 Actor
 Magic Crane And The Golden Eagle, The 1964 Actor
 Musketeer From Luoyang, The 1964 Actor
 Noxious Palm 1964 Actor
 Three Tigers (Part 2) 1964 Actor
 Head For Sale 1963 Actor
 Iron Mandarin Duck 1963 Actor
 Killing Flag (Part 1), The 1963 Actor
 Killing Flag (Part 2), The 1963 Actor
 Millionaire's Daughter, The 1963 Actor
 Swordsman And The Swordswoman, The 1963 Actor
 Birth of the Monkey King (Part 2), The 1962 Actor
 Birth Of The Monkey King, The 1962 Actor
 Birth Of Yue Fei, The 1962 Actor
 Hero Of The Twin Swords And The Magic Whip 1962 Actor
 Love Is What I Steal (Part 1) 1962 Actor
 Magic Cup, The 1962 Actor
 Perfect Match, A 1962 Actor
 Romantic Thief 1962 Actor
 Secret Book (Part 3) 1962 Actor
 White-Bone Sword (Part 1), The 1962 Actor
 White-Bone Sword (Part 2), The 1962 Actor
 Little Orphan 1961 Actor
 Love With Tears 1961 Actor
 Swords Of Tien Shan, The 1961 Actor
 Three Chivalrous Girls Of Kwan Tung, The 1961 Actor
 Parents' Love Tears 1959 Actor
 Till Death Us Do Part (Part 2) 1959 Actor
 How Huang Feihong Stormed Phoenix Hill 1958 Actor
 Love Thief, The 1958 Actor
 Lovely Girl's Lovely Dreams, A 1958 Actor
 May Heaven Bless You 1958 Actor
 Sweet Girl In Terror 1958 Actor
 Treasure Box From Fhe Moon 1958 Actor
 My Kingdom For A Husband 1957 Actor
 Proper Wife, The 1956 Actor
 Son Of A Noble Family 1956 Actor
 Faithful Wife, The 1955 Actor
 Matchmaker, The 1955 Actor
 Solving The Copper-Netted Trap 1950 Actor
 Two Roaming Orphan Girls 1950 Actor
 Devoted Soul (Part 2), A 1949 Actor
 Empress Wu Zetian 1949 Actor
 Great Wall, The 1949 Actor
 Ne Zha Conquered The Seven Devils At Mei Hill 1949 Actor
 Owing 1949 Actor
 Jealous Couple, A 1948 Actor
 Long Distance Romance 1948 Actor
 Tangled Phoenix, The 1948 Actor
 Tragedy Of Love 1934 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Yeung Yip Wang pictures :  (Hide)
The Golden Knight
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com