Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Alec Su You Peng

 
 
 
 
Other names : 苏有朋
蘇有朋
Tommy So Yau Pan
Alec Su
Su Youpeng
 
Birthdate : 11/9/1973
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Singer (1), Actor (18)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Four 3, The 2014 Actor
 Sweet Alibis 2014 Actor
 Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils 2013 2013 Actor
 Assassins, The 2012 Actor
 Back To 1942 2012 Actor
 Design Of Death 2012 Actor
 Lost In Panic Cruise 2011 Actor
 Four Cupids, The 2010 Actor
 Lost In Panic Room 2010 Actor
 Message, The 2009 Actor
 Singing Fairy, A 2009 Actor
 Fit Lover 2008 Actor
 Heaven Sword and Dragon Sabre 2003 Singer, Actor
 Reunion 2002 Actor
 Winner Takes All 2000 Actor
 Princess Returning Pearl II 1999 Actor
 Princess Returning Pearl 1998 Actor
 Feeling Of Love, The 1996 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Alec Su You Peng pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Alec Su You Peng pictures :  (Hide)
Winner Takes All (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com