Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Michael Tse Tin Wah

 
 
 
 
Other names : 谢天华
Tse Hing Wah
Michael Tse
Tse Tin Wah
 
Birthdate : 15/7/1967
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (1), Actor (59), Brief appearance (2), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Buddy Cops 2016 Actor
 Three 2016 Actor
 An Inspector Calls 2015 Actor
 Jian Bing Man 2015 Actor
 Golden Brother 2014 Actor
 Lan Kwai Fong 3 2014 Cameo
 I Love Hong Kong 2013 2013 Actor
 Fortune Buddies, The 2011 Actor
 Turning Point: Laughing Gor Returns 2011 Actor
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actor
 Kung Fu Hip Pop 2 2010 Actor
 Emergency Unit 2009 Singer, Actor
 Turning Point Laughing Gor 2009 Actor
 Money-Maker Recipe, The 2008 Actor
 Best Bet 2007 Actor
 Word Twisters Adventures 2007 Actor
 Femme Desperado, La 2006 Actor
 Set Up 2005 Actor
 Underground Order, The 2005 Actor
 Cop Unbowed 2004 Actor
 Princess Of Temple Street, The 2003 Actor
 Secret Society : Boss, The 2003 Actor
 Women From Mars 2002 Actor
 Devil Eye 2001 Actor
 Final Winner, The 2001 Actor
 Killing End 2001 Actor
 Loser's Club 2001 Actor
 And I Hate You So 2000 Actor
 Conspiracy 2000 Actor
 Queenie & King The Lovers 2000 Actor
 Return To Dark 2000 Actor
 Those Were The Days 2000 Actor
 Twilight Garden 2000 Actor
 Young And Dangerous 6 : Born To Be King 2000 Actor
 Detective Investigation Files IV 1999 Brief appearance
 Dragon Love 1999 Actor
 HK Triad, The 1999 Actor
 I.C. Kill 1999 Actor
 Masked Prosecutor, The 1999 Actor
 My Loving Trouble 7 1999 Actor
 Witness To A Prosecution I 1999 Actor
 Fatal Desire 1998 Actor
 Love Story, A 1998 Actor
 Rape Trap 1998 Actor
 Storm Riders, The 1998 Actor
 Troublesome Night 3 1998 Actor
 You Light Up My Life 1998 Actor
 Peeping Tom, The 1997 Actor
 Those Were The Days 1997 Actor
 Whatever Will Be Will Be 1997 Actor
 Young And Dangerous 4 1997 Actor
 Best Of The Best 1996 Actor
 Growing Up 1996 Actor
 Streets Of Fury 1996 Actor
 Tristar 1996 Actor
 Young And Dangerous 1996 Actor
 Young And Dangerous 2 1996 Actor
 Young And Dangerous 3 1996 Actor
 Blade, The 1995 Actor
 Golden Girls, The 1995 Brief appearance
 Other Side Of The Sea, The 1994 Actor
 Dead Curse 1985 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Michael Tse Tin Wah pictures :  (Hide)
Turning Point Laughing Gor
Turning Point Laughing Gor
And I Hate You So
Those Were The Days
The HK Triad
The Peeping Tom
Dragon Love
 
 Other Michael Tse Tin Wah pictures :  (Hide)
Turning Point Laughing Gor (7)
Those Were The Days (3)
Dragon Love (1)
The HK Triad (1)
The Storm Riders (2)
The Peeping Tom (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com