Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Chao Fei Fei

 
 
Other names : Chaau Fai Fai
Chaau4 Fei1 Fei1
Chao2 Fei1 Fei1
 
Workplace : Hong Kong
Sex : Male
Activities : Actor (53)

Filmography
 [ 1950 - 1940 - 1930 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Green Jade Hairpin, The 1956 Actor
 Voyage Of The Dead, The 1954 Actor
 Eight Immortals In The World Of Men 1951 Actor
 Battle between A Brave Lad Of Guangdong And The Girl Bodyguard 1950 Actor
 Battle Between Monkey And Gold Spotted Leopard, The 1950 Actor
 Impenetrable Pipa Spirit On Fire, The 1950 Actor
 Prince Ciyun Flees His Country 1950 Actor
 Birth Of Kiddy Stone 1949 Actor
 Gan Lou, The New Prime Minister 1949 Actor
 Goddess' Rescue By Buddha 1949 Actor
 Ji Gong, Reincarnated Buddha 1949 Actor
 Junior Hero, Ai Hu, The 1949 Actor
 Kiddy Stone's Night Fight With The Five Masters 1949 Actor
 Pigsy Destroys The Spider Cave 1949 Actor
 Sai See In The Dream 1949 Actor
 Bloody Cloth 1948 Actor
 Mo Tsung's Adventure Of The Lion Pavilion 1948 Actor
 Romance Of The West Chamber 1947 Actor
 Mother's Madness, A 1941 Actor
 Woman Of My Dream, The 1941 Actor
 Faithful Wife, The 1940 Actor
 Flying Tiger, The 1940 Actor
 More Sons And More Money 1940 Actor
 Mother Bridge, The 1940 Actor
 Red Scarf, The 1940 Actor
 Who's The Bride? 1940 Actor
 Burning Of The Stone Mansion 1939 Actor
 Daughter Vs. Stepmother 1939 Actor
 Incident In The Turtle Mountain 1939 Actor
 Journey To Fantasy Land 1939 Actor
 Living Buddha, The 1939 Actor
 Robbing The Dead 1939 Actor
 Three Trials Of Yu Tangchun 1939 Actor
 Brothers 1938 Actor
 Denying My Wife 1938 Actor
 Murder At The Wedding 1938 Actor
 Hero Of The Times 1937 Actor
 Who's to Blame ? 1937 Actor
 Bandits Of Shandong, The 1936 Actor
 Bitter Sweet 1936 Actor
 Children's Debts 1936 Actor
 Crime Of passion 1936 Actor
 Evil Scientist 1936 Actor
 Midnight Vampire 1936 Actor
 Miserly Old Man, The 1936 Actor
 Monster Of The Secret Chamber 1936 Actor
 New Youth 1936 Actor
 Queen Of The Blue 1936 Actor
 Resist! 1936 Actor
 Woman Thief, The 1936 Actor
 Woman Who Couldn't Care Less, The 1936 Actor
 Fool Goes Down To The City, The 1935 Actor
 Modern Bride (Part 1), The 1935 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com