Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Woody Chan Chin Pang

 
 
 
 
Other names : 陈展鹏
陳展鵬
Benny Chan Chin Pang
Chan Chin Pang
Ruco Chan
Woody Chan
Woody Chan Gin Pang
 
Birthdate : 14/1/1977
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (22)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Forensic Heroes III 2011 Actor
 Burning Flame III 2009 Actor
 Threshold Of A Person, The 2008 Actor
 Fate Fighter 2003 Actor
 News Heart 2003 Actor
 Distinctive 2002 Actor
 Ghost Office 2002 Actor
 Diamond Hill 2000 Actor
 Evil Fade 2000 Actor
 Marooned 2000 Actor
 Phantom Call 2000 Actor
 Bigwig, The 1999 Actor
 Oh ! My Dad ! 1999 Actor
 Trust Me U Die 1999 Actor
 Rape Trap 1998 Actor
 Shanghai Affairs 1998 Actor
 Ghost Story "Godmother of Mongkok" 1997 Actor
 Tough Guy 1997 Actor
 Big Bullet 1996 Actor
 Mongkok Story 1996 Actor
 They Don't Care About Us 1996 Actor
 Detective Investigation Files II 1995 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Woody Chan Chin Pang pictures :  (Hide)
Trust Me U Die
Shanghai Affairs
Tough Guy
 
 Other Woody Chan Chin Pang pictures :  (Hide)
Trust Me U Die (1)
Shanghai Affairs (2)
Tough Guy (5)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com