Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version franaise English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Louis Yuen Siu Cheung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 阮兆祥
阮兆祥
Jyun2 Siu6 Coeng4
Ruǎn Zhoxing
Louis Yuen
Yuen Siu Cheung
 
Birthdate : 23/4/1967
Activities : Actor (13), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Lucky Star 2015 2015 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2012 2012 Actor
 Fortune Buddies, The 2011 Actor
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Cameo
 Men Suddenly In Black 2 2006 Actor
 My Name Is Nobody 2000 Actor
 When Dreams Come True 2000 Actor
 Truth About Jane And Sam, The 1999 Actor
 Love Cruise 1997 Actor
 Those Were The Days 1997 Actor
 Good Match From Heaven, A 1995 Actor
 Easy Money 1994 Actor
 Romance Of The Vampires 1994 Actor
 Heroic Trio, The 1993 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com