Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wilson Lam Chun Yi

 
 
 
 
Other names : 林俊贤
Lam Chun Yi
Lam Chun Yin
Lam Jun Yin
Wilson Lam Jun Yin
Lin Jun Xian
 
Birthdate : 23/10/1960
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (29)

Filmography
 [ A - C - D - E - F - G - H - K - L - M - N - P - R - S - T - W ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 All For The Gamblers 1991 Actor
 Angel Force 1991 Actor
 Casino Tycoon 1992 Actor
 Doubles Cause Troubles 1989 Actor
 Enigma Of Love, The 1993 Actor
 Eye For An Eye, An 1990 Actor
 Family Day 1990 Actor
 Family Honor 1990 Actor
 Fatal Memory 1995 Actor
 Forever Young 1989 Actor
 Fortune Code, The 1989 Actor
 Foundling's Progress 1987 Actor
 Ghost For Sales 1991 Actor
 Guns And Roses 1993 Actor
 How To Pick Up Girls 1988 Actor
 Kickboxer's Tears 1992 Actor
 Law Or Justice 1988 Actor
 Lethal Contact 1992 Actor
 Magic Cop 1990 Actor
 Mary From Beijing 1992 Actor
 Ms Butterfly 1993 Actor
 My Hero 1990 Actor
 News Attack 1989 Actor
 Path Of Glory 1989 Actor
 Perfect Girls 1990 Actor
 Reincarnation Of Golden Lotus, The 1989 Actor
 Stoneman 1992 Actor
 Tattoo Girl 1993 Actor
 Whampoa Blues 1990 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Wilson Lam Chun Yi pictures :  (Hide)
Tattoo Girl
Lethal Contact
All For The Gamblers
Ghost For Sales
Perfect Girls
The Fortune Code
The Reincarnation Of Golden Lotus
How To Pick Up Girls
How To Pick Up Girls
 
 Other Wilson Lam Chun Yi pictures :  (Hide)
Tattoo Girl (1)
Casino Tycoon (1)
Kickboxer's Tears (2)
Lethal Contact (1)
All For The Gamblers (5)
Ghost For Sales (5)
An Eye For An Eye (2)
Magic Cop (1)
My Hero (3)
Perfect Girls (3)
 
More pictures in the gallery
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com