Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Yoyo Mung Ka Wai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 蒙嘉慧
Meng Jia Hui
Mung Ka Wai
Yoyo Mung
Yoyo Mung Ka Wah
 
Birthdate : 3/8/1975
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (31)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Forensic Heroes II 2008 Actress
 Threshold Of A Person, The 2008 Actress
 Ultimate Crime Fighter, The 2007 Actress
 Forensic Heroes 2006 Actress
 Room, The 2006 Actress
 Fight For Love 2005 Actress
 Where Is Mama's Boy ? 2005 Actress
 Armed Reaction IV 2004 Actress
 Cop Unbowed 2004 Actress
 Kung Fu Soccer 2004 Actress
 Sex And The Beauties 2004 Actress
 Unplugging Nightmare 2004 Actress
 Sai Kung Story 2003 Actress
 Burning Flame II 2002 Actress
 Day Off 2001 Actress
 Doctor No... 2001 Actress
 Ultimatum 2001 Actress
 Eternal Love 2000 Actress
 Hong Kong History X 2000 Actress
 Killer 2000 Actress
 Super Cars Criminals 2000 Actress
 Teacher Without Chalk, The 2000 Actress
 Wishful Milenio 2000 Actress
 Believe It Or Not 1999 Actress
 Rave Fever 1999 Actress
 Running Out Of Time 1999 Actress
 Sealed With A Kiss 1999 Actress
 Expect The Unexpected 1998 Actress
 Hero Never Dies, A 1998 Actress
 Screwball '94 1994 Actress
 Third Full Moon, The 1994 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Yoyo Mung Ka Wai pictures :  (Hide)
Sex And The Beauties
Killer
Running Out Of Time
The Third Full Moon
 
 Other Yoyo Mung Ka Wai pictures :  (Hide)
Sex And The Beauties (1)
Running Out Of Time (1)
The Third Full Moon (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com