Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Alex To Tak Wai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 杜德伟
Alex To
To Tak Wai
 
Birthdate : 10/2/1962
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (23), Brief appearance (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Golden Chicken 3 2014 Actor
 Black & White Episode 1: The Dawn of Assault 2012 Actor
 One Stone And Two Birds 2 2006 Actor
 Dragon : Since 1973 2004 Actor
 Disappear 2003 Actor
 Fate Fighter 2003 Actor
 Irresistible Piggies, The 2002 Actor
 Market's Romance 2002 Actor
 Troublesome Romance, The 2002 Actor
 Hit Team 2001 Actor
 Skyline Cruisers 2000 Actor
 Wedding Days, The 1997 Actor
 Tonight Nobody Goes Home 1996 Actor
 Heaven Can't Wait 1995 Actor
 Mack The Knife 1995 Actor
 Rumble In The Bronx 1995 Brief appearance
 Angel Of The Road 1993 Actor
 Arrest The Restless 1992 Actor
 Mortuary Blues 1990 Actor
 Vampire Settle On Police Camp 1990 Actor
 Chaos By Design 1988 Actor
 Inspector Wears Skirts, The 1988 Actor
 On The Run 1988 Actor
 Killer's Nocturne 1987 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Alex To Tak Wai pictures :  (Hide)
Hit Team
Skyline Cruisers
Vampire Settle On Police Camp
The Inspector Wears Skirts
Killer's Nocturne
 
 Other Alex To Tak Wai pictures :  (Hide)
Hit Team (5)
Mortuary Blues (1)
The Inspector Wears Skirts (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com