Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Joe Chan Kwong Hung

 
 
Other names : 陳廣鴻
Joe Chan
Chan Kwong Hung
 
Sex : Male
Activities : Cinematographer (94)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Nessun Dorma 2016 Cinematographer
 An Inspector Calls 2015 Cinematographer
 Sara 2015 Cinematographer
 Ip Man Final Fight 2013 Cinematographer
 Second Coming, The 2013 Cinematographer
 Love Lifting 2012 Cinematographer
 Nightmare 2012 Cinematographer
 Woman Knight Of The Mirror Lake, The 2011 Cinematographer
 Legend Is Born - Ip Man, The 2010 Cinematographer
 Midnight Taxi 2009 Cinematographer
 Turning Point Laughing Gor 2009 Cinematographer
 Sasori 2008 Cinematographer
 True Women For Sale 2008 Cinematographer
 Gong Tau 2007 Cinematographer
 Who's Next 2007 Cinematographer
 Dating A Vampire 2006 Cinematographer
 Don't Open Your Eyes 2006 Cinematographer
 Lethal Angels 2006 Cinematographer
 Kung Fu Mahjong 2 2005 Cinematographer
 Set Up 2005 Cinematographer
 Where Is Mama's Boy ? 2005 Cinematographer
 Astonishing 2004 Cinematographer
 Forever Yours 2004 Cinematographer
 Herbal Tea 2004 Cinematographer
 Era Of Vampires 2003 Cinematographer
 Color Of Pain 2002 Cinematographer
 Hidden Enforcers, The 2002 Cinematographer
 Shark Busters 2002 Cinematographer
 Untold Story : Lost World 2002 Cinematographer
 Blue Moon 2001 Cinematographer
 Born Wild 2001 Cinematographer
 Cop Shop Babes 2001 Cinematographer
 From The Queen To The Chief Executive 2001 Cinematographer
 Troublesome Night 11 2001 Cinematographer
 Bio-Cops 2000 Cinematographer
 Phantom Of Snake 2000 Cinematographer
 Fascination Amour 1999 Cinematographer
 Masked Prosecutor, The 1999 Cinematographer
 Untold Story 3, The 1999 Cinematographer
 Young Ones, The 1999 Cinematographer
 Fall In Love With Versace 1998 Cinematographer
 Three Lustketeers, The 1998 Cinematographer
 97' Lan Kwai Fong 1997 Cinematographer
 Killing Me Tenderly 1997 Cinematographer
 Midnight Zone 1997 Cinematographer
 Mr. Nice Guy 1997 Cinematographer
 Teaching Sucks 1997 Cinematographer
 Troublesome Night 1997 Cinematographer
 Troublesome Night 2 1997 Cinematographer
 Wedding Days, The 1997 Cinematographer
 Eighth, The 1996 Cinematographer
 Evil Instinct 1996 Cinematographer
 Hong Kong Showgirls 1996 Cinematographer
 Black Dream 1995 Cinematographer
 Fallen Angels 1995 Cinematographer
 Lying Hero 1995 Cinematographer
 Passion Unbounded 1995 Cinematographer
 Spider Woman 1995 Cinematographer
 Thunderbolt 1995 Cinematographer
 Beginners Luck 1994 Cinematographer
 Chungking Express 1994 Cinematographer
 Doug's Choice 1994 Cinematographer
 Kung Fu Scholar 1994 Cinematographer
 Organized Crime & Triad Bureau 1994 Cinematographer
 To Love Ferrari 1994 Cinematographer
 All Men Are Brothers : Blood Of The Leopard 1993 Cinematographer
 Bride With White Hair 2, The 1993 Cinematographer
 Crime Story 1993 Cinematographer
 Emotional Girl - Doubt Of Distress 1993 Cinematographer
 Fatal Love 1993 Cinematographer
 Love To Kill 1993 Cinematographer
 Full Contact 1992 Cinematographer
 Invincible 1992 Cinematographer
 Once A Black Sheep 1992 Cinematographer
 Summer Lovers 1992 Cinematographer
 Wicked City, The 1992 Cinematographer
 Blue Lightning 1991 Cinematographer
 Legend Of Chiuchow Brothers 1991 Cinematographer
 Shanghai 1920 1991 Cinematographer
 Killer’s Blues, A 1990 Cinematographer
 Moment Of Romance, A 1990 Cinematographer
 Rebel From China 1990 Cinematographer
 When Fortune Smiles 1990 Cinematographer
 City Cops 1989 Cinematographer
 Mr Sunshine 1989 Cinematographer
 Eighth Happiness, The 1988 Cinematographer
 Into The Night, The 1988 Cinematographer
 School On Fire 1988 Cinematographer
 Tiger On The Beat 1988 Cinematographer
 Prison On Fire 1987 Cinematographer
 Scared Stiff 1987 Cinematographer
 Sister Cupid 1987 Cinematographer
 Trouble Couples 1987 Cinematographer
 Cupid One 1985 Cinematographer
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com