Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Vicky Chen Hsiao Hsuan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 陈孝萱
陳孝萱
Chan Hao Sun
Chen Hsiao Hsuan
Vicky Chen
Chen Xiao Xuan
Chen Xiaoxuan
 
Birthdate : 17/7/1970
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (4)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Book And Sword, Gratitude And Revenge 2002 Actress
 Gen X Cops 1999 Actress
 Mistress, The 1999 Actress
 Heaven Sword and Dragon Saber, The 1993 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Vicky Chen Hsiao Hsuan pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Vicky Chen Hsiao Hsuan pictures :  (Hide)
Book And Sword, Gratitude And Revenge (1)
The Mistress (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com