Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Kwai Lun Mei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 桂綸美
桂綸鎂
桂纶镁
Guei Lun Mei
Guey Lun Mei
Gui Lun Mei
Gui4 Lun2 Mei3
Gwai Gwaan Mei
Gwai3 Leun4 Mei5
 
Birthdate : 25/12/1983
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : China, Taiwan
Activities : Actress (14)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Blue Gate Crossing 2002 Actress
 Sound Of Colors 2003 Actress
 Passage, The 2004 Actress
 Secret 2007 Actress
 All About Women 2008 Actress
 Parking 2008 Actress
 Ocean Heaven 2010 Actress
 Rest On Your Shoulder 2010 Actress
 Stool Pigeon 2010 Actress
 Flying Swords Of Dragon Gate 2011 Actress
 Love In Space 2011 Actress
 Starry, Starry Night 2011 Actress
 Girlfriend, Boyfriend 2012 Actress
 Christmas Rose 2013 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Kwai Lun Mei pictures :  (Hide)
Sound Of Colors
Blue Gate Crossing
 
 Other Kwai Lun Mei pictures :  (Hide)
Ocean Heaven (1)
Stool Pigeon (6)
Secret (1)
Blue Gate Crossing (6)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com