Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11614 Movies
19210 People
1447 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32401 Screenshots
3764 Videos
Rachel Lee Lai Chun

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李丽珍
李麗珍
Lee Lai Chun
Loletta Lee
Loletta Lee Lai Chun
Rachel Lee
Li Li Zhen
 
Birthdate : 8/1/1966
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (75), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Red River 2009 Actress
 Two Women 2005 Actress
 Wondrous Bet, A 2005 Actress
 Gun Affinity 2004 Actress
 Give Them A Chance 2003 Actress
 My Troublesome Buddy 2003 Actress
 Love In Garden Street 2002 Actress
 Love Is butterfly 2002 Actress
 Market's Romance 2002 Actress
 Esprit D'Amour 2001 Actress
 Fing's Raver 2001 Actress
 Killing End 2001 Actress
 Nightmares In Precinct 7 2001 Actress
 Ordinary Heroes 1999 Actress
 Bloody Friday 1996 Actress
 Once Upon A Time In Triad Society 1996 Actress
 Sex And Zen 2 1996 Actress
 Sexy And Dangerous 1996 Actress
 Those Were The Days 1996 Actress
 Deep In Night 1995 Actress
 Funny Business 1995 Actress
 Highway Man 1995 Actress
 Girls Unbutton 1994 Actress
 Why Wild Girls 1994 Actress
 Angel Of The Road 1993 Actress
 Crazy Love 1993 Actress
 Happy Partner 1993 Actress
 Legend Of The Liquid Sword 1993 Actress
 Pink Bomb 1993 Actress
 Remains Of A Woman 1993 Actress
 Spirit Of Love 1993 Actress
 Young Wisely 1 1993 Actress
 All's Well Ends Well 1992 Actress
 Greed Of A Man, The 1992 Actress
 Gun N' Rose 1992 Actress
 It's A Mad Mad Mad World Too ! 1992 Actress
 Pom Pom And Hot Hot 1992 Actress
 Summer Lovers 1992 Actress
 Banquet, The 1991 Cameo
 Forbidden Arsenal 1991 Actress
 Happy Ghost 4 1991 Actress
 Off Track 1991 Actress
 Shanghai 1920 1991 Actress
 Chicken a la Queen 1990 Actress
 Dragon From Russia, The 1990 Actress
 Goodbye Hero 1990 Actress
 Jail House Eros 1990 Actress
 Musical Vampire, The 1990 Actress
 Saga Of The Phoenix 1990 Actress
 It's A Mad Mad World 3 1989 Actress
 Mr Coconut 1989 Actress
 Running Mate 1989 Actress
 Wild Ones, The 1989 Actress
 Bless This House 1988 Actress
 Carry On Dancing 1988 Actress
 Classmate Party 1988 Actress
 It's A Mad Mad World 2 1988 Actress
 Mr Vampire 4 1988 Actress
 Final Victory, The 1987 Actress
 It's A Mad Mad World 1987 Actress
 Porky's Meatballs 1987 Actress
 You OK, I'm OK ! 1987 Actress
 Devoted To You 1986 Actress
 Kiss Me Goodbye 1986 Actress
 My Family 1986 Actress
 Passion 1986 Actress
 Anger 1985 Actress
 Crazy Games 1985 Actress
 Flying Mr. B, The 1985 Actress
 For Your Heart Only 1985 Actress
 Isle Of Fantasy, The 1985 Actress
 Before Dawn 1984 Actress
 Everlasting Love 1984 Actress
 Happy Ghost 1984 Actress
 Merry Christmas 1984 Actress
 Shanghai Blues 1984 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Rachel Lee Lai Chun pictures :  (Hide)
Sex And Zen 2
Young Wisely 1
Gun N' Rose
Forbidden Arsenal
Forbidden Arsenal
Jail House Eros
Jail House Eros
The Final Victory
The Flying Mr. B
The Flying Mr. B
The Flying Mr. B
The Isle Of Fantasy
 
 Other Rachel Lee Lai Chun pictures :  (Hide)
Red River (2)
Sex And Zen 2 (5)
Legend Of The Liquid Sword (1)
Young Wisely 1 (2)
All's Well Ends Well (1)
Gun N' Rose (2)
Forbidden Arsenal (2)
Jail House Eros (1)
It's A Mad Mad World 2 (2)
Mr Vampire 4 (1)
 
More pictures in the gallery
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com