Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Leila Tong Ling

 
 
 
 
Other names : 唐 寧
唐宁
Gong Lai Na
Jiang Li Na
Kong Lai Na
Leila Kong
Pauline Kong
Tang Ning
Tong Ning
 
Birthdate : 5/12/1981
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (25)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Big Blue Lake 2011 Actress
 Greatness Of A Hero 2009 Actress
 Man In Charge 2009 Actress
 Very Short Life, A 2009 Actress
 L For Love, L For Lies 2008 Actress
 Dead Air 2007 Actress
 House Of The Invisibles 2007 Actress
 Bar Bender 2006 Actress
 Marriage With A Fool 2006 Actress
 Life Made Simple 2005 Actress
 Cop Unbowed 2004 Actress
 Aqua Heroes 2003 Actress
 Find The Light 2003 Actress
 Legend Of Love, The 2003 Actress
 Square Pegs 2003 Actress
 Tragic Room, A 2003 Actress
 Trouble Makers, The 2003 Actress
 Burning Flame II 2002 Actress
 Love Is butterfly 2002 Actress
 Chinese Heroes 2001 Actress
 Eye For An Eye, An 2000 Actress
 Hong Kong Graffiti 1995 Actress
 Meaning Of Life, The 1995 Actress
 City Hunter 1993 Actress
 Beyond's Diary 1991 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Leila Tong Ling pictures :  (Hide)
Chinese Heroes
City Hunter
Bar Bender
 
 Other Leila Tong Ling pictures :  (Hide)
Big Blue Lake (3)
Bar Bender (2)
Life Made Simple (2)
Chinese Heroes (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com