Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Stephy Tang Lai Yan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 邓丽欣
鄧麗欣
Deng Li Xin
Stephy Tang
Teng Li Hsin
 
Birthdate : 15/10/1983
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (1), Actress (36), (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Golden Brother 2014 Actress
 Hello Babies 2014 Actress
 True Love, The 2014 Actress
 Badges Of Fury 2013 Actress
 Princess Show 2013 Actress
 Bleeding Mountain 2012 Actress
 Guillotines, The 2012 Actress
 Time In Love 2012 Actress
 All's Well, Ends Well 2011 2011 Actress
 East Meets West 2011 Actress
 Hong Kong Ghost Stories 2011 Actress
 Let's Go ! 2011 Actress
 Mr. Zhai 2011 Actress
 Summer Love 2011 Actress
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actress
 Just Another Pandora's Box 2010 Actress
 Kung Fu Cyborg Attraction 2009
 Love Connected 2009 Actress
 Poker King 2009 Actress
 L For Love, L For Lies 2008 Actress
 Lingerie, La 2008 Actress
 Nobody's Perfect 2008 Actress
 In Love With The Dead 2007 Actress
 Love Is Not All Around 2007 Actress
 Trivial Matters 2007 Actress
 Love @ First Note 2006 Actress
 Love Guaranteed 2006 Singer
 Love In Macau 2006 Actress
 Marriage With A Fool 2006 Actress
 Dragon Reloaded 2005 Actress
 Dating Death 2004 Actress
 My Sweeties 2004 Actress
 Aqua Heroes 2003 Actress
 Dragon Loaded 2003 Actress
 Feel 100% 2003 2003 Actress
 Love Under The Sun 2003 Actress
 Nine Girls And A Ghost 2002 Actress
 Merry-Go-Round 2001 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Stephy Tang Lai Yan pictures :  (Hide)
L For Love, L For Lies
My Sweeties
 
 Other Stephy Tang Lai Yan pictures :  (Hide)
East Meets West (1)
Poker King (2)
Marriage With A Fool (2)
My Sweeties (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com