Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Shu Pei Pei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 舒佩佩
Shu Pooi Pooi
Shu1 Pei4 Pei4
 
Birthdate : 28/11/1948
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (17)

Filmography
 [ 1970 - 1960 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Master With Cracked Fingers 1974 Actress
 Village Of Tigers 1974 Actress
 Boxers, The 1973 Actress
 Devil's Mirror 1972 Actress
 Fourteen Amazons, The 1972 Actress
 Imperial Swordsman, The 1972 Actress
 Man With Two Wives, The 1971 Actress
 Golden Knight, The 1970 Actress
 Secret Of The Dirk, The 1970 Actress
 Taste Of Cold Steel, A 1970 Actress
 Wrath Of The Sword 1970 Actress
 Magnificent Swordsman, The 1968 Actress
 Spring Blossoms 1968 Actress
 Sword Of Swords, The 1968 Actress
 Silent Swordsman, The 1967 Actress
 Thundering Sword, The 1967 Actress
 Mating Season, The 1966 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Shu Pei Pei pictures :  (Hide)
Master With Cracked Fingers
Devil's Mirror
The Golden Knight
The Sword Of Swords
The Silent Swordsman
 
 Other Shu Pei Pei pictures :  (Hide)
Master With Cracked Fingers (3)
Devil's Mirror (2)
The Golden Knight (1)
Wrath Of The Sword (5)
Spring Blossoms (5)
The Sword Of Swords (1)
The Thundering Sword (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com