Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Cecilia Cheung Pak Chi

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张柏芝
Cecilia Cheung
Cheung Pak Chi
Zhang Bo Zhi
 
Birthdate : 24/5/1980
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (37), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Monkey King, The 2014 Actress
 Dangerous Liaisons 2012 Actress
 Repeat, I Love You 2012 Actress
 All's Well, Ends Well 2011 2011 Actress
 Legendary Amazons 2011 Actress
 Lion Roars 2, The 2011 Actress
 Speed Angels 2011 Actress
 Treasure Hunt 2011 Actress
 Phone Number 601 2006 Actress
 Himalaya Singh 2005 Actress
 My Kung Fu Sweetheart 2005 Actress
 Promise, The 2005 Actress
 Shopaholics 2005 Actress
 Fantasia 2004 Actress
 One Nite In Mongkok 2004 Actress
 Papa Loves You 2004 Actress
 Sex And The Beauties 2004 Actress
 White Dragon, The 2004 Actress
 Cat And Mouse 2003 Actress
 Honesty 2003 Actress
 Lost In Time 2003 Actress
 Running On Karma 2003 Actress
 Lion Roars, The 2002 Actress
 Mighty Baby 2002 Actress
 Everyday Is Valentine 2001 Actress
 Failan 2001 Actress
 Legend Of Zu, The 2001 Actress
 Master Q 2001 2001 Actress
 Para Para Sakura 2001 Actress
 Second Time Around 2001 Actress
 Shaolin Soccer 2001 Cameo
 Wu Yen 2001 Actress
 Help !!! 2000 Actress
 Tokyo Raiders 2000 Actress
 Twelve Nights 2000 Actress
 Fly Me To Polaris 1999 Actress
 King Of Comedy 1999 Actress
 Legend Of Speed, The 1999 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Cecilia Cheung Pak Chi pictures :  (Hide)
One Nite In Mongkok
Sex And The Beauties
Sex And The Beauties
The White Dragon
The White Dragon
Shaolin Soccer
Twelve Nights
The Legend Of Speed
Legendary Amazons
Shopaholics
One Nite In Mongkok
 
 Other Cecilia Cheung Pak Chi pictures :  (Hide)
Repeat, I Love You (7)
Treasure Hunt (1)
Phone Number 601 (2)
My Kung Fu Sweetheart (2)
Shopaholics (7)
Fantasia (2)
One Nite In Mongkok (4)
Sex And The Beauties (2)
The White Dragon (5)
Running On Karma (4)
 
More pictures in the gallery
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)

 
Interview Links  
 Secondary Interview Links   (Show)

 
DVD Review Links (French only)  
 Secondary DVD Review Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com