Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Auguste Kwan Tak Fai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 关德辉
Auguste Gwaan Tak Fai
Gwaan Tak Fai
Kwan Tak Fai
 
Activities : Actor (12)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Better Halves 2003 Actor
 Battle Against Evil 2002 Actor
 Died Body, The 2001 Actor
 Haunted School 2001 Actor
 Are You Lonesome Tonight 2000 Actor
 Cut Off The Throat 2000 Actor
 Wishful Milenio 2000 Actor
 Legendary Heroes 2 - Fist of Fury, The 1999 Actor
 Legendary Heroes, The 1999 Actor
 My Good Brother 1999 Actor
 Night Club 1999 Actor
 Temptress Of A Thousand Face 1998 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Auguste Kwan Tak Fai pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com