Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Marco Ngai Jun Kit

 
 
 
 
Other names : 魏駿傑
魏骏杰
Ngai Chun Kit
Ngai Jun Kit
Marco Ngai
Wei Jun Jie
 
Birthdate : 20/10/1967
Activities : Actor (19), Brief appearance (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Princess Show 2013 Actor
 Just Another Pandora's Box 2010 Actor
 Luxury Fantasy 2007 Actor
 Ultimate Crime Fighter, The 2007 Actor
 Marriage With A Fool 2006 Actor
 Knife-Shooter, A 2005 Actor
 Armed Reaction IV 2004 Actor
 Bust Family 2004 Actor
 Girl Boxer, A 2004 Actor
 Kung Fu Master Is My Grandma ! 2003 Actor
 Perish In The Name Of Love 2003 Actor
 Untold Story : Lost World 2002 Actor
 Armed Reaction III 2001 Actor
 Armed Reaction II 2000 Actor
 Kung Fu Master, The 2000 Actor
 Detective Investigation Files IV 1999 Brief appearance
 Flying Fox of Snowy Mountain 1999, The 1999 Actor
 Sometimes, Miracles Do Happen 1999 Actor
 Armed Reaction I 1998 Actor
 In The Heat Of Summer 1994 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Marco Ngai Jun Kit pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com