Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Chui Tien You

 
 
 
 
Other names : 徐天佑
Hsu Tien You
Shine
Tsui Tin Yao
Tsui Tin Yau
Xu Tianyou
 
Birthdate : 16/5/1983
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (28)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Biography Of Siddhartha, The 2014 Actor
 Midnight After, The 2014 Actor
 Kick Ass Girls 2013 Actor
 Eight Happiness 2012 2012 Actor
 Mysterious Island 2011 Actor
 Woman Knight Of The Mirror Lake, The 2011 Actor
 Comédie Humaine, La 2010 Actor
 Love In A Puff 2010 Actor
 At The End Of Daybreak 2009 Actor
 Tactical Unit: Partners 2009 Actor
 Lingerie, La 2008 Actor
 Funeral, The 2007 Actor
 Haunted School 2007 Actor
 Magic Boy 2007 Actor
 Simply Actors 2007 Actor
 Who's Next 2007 Actor
 After This, Our Exile 2006 Actor
 McDull, The Alumni 2006 Actor
 AV 2005 Actor
 Himalaya Singh 2005 Actor
 Fantasia 2004 Actor
 Project 1:99 The Pig Is Sick 2003 Actor
 Sound Of Colors 2003 Actor
 Mummy Aged 19, The 2002 Actor
 Summer Breeze Of Love 2002 Actor
 Gimme Gimme 2001 Actor
 Glass Tears 2001 Actor
 Little Cheung 2000 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Chui Tien You pictures :  (Hide)
Tactical Unit: Partners
Tactical Unit: Partners
Tactical Unit: Partners
AV
Sound Of Colors
The Mummy Aged 19
 
 Other Chui Tien You pictures :  (Hide)
Tactical Unit: Partners (4)
AV (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com