Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Monica Lo Suk Yee

 
 
 
 
Other names : 卢淑仪
Monica Lo
Lo Suk Yee
Monica Lu Shu Yi
Lu Shu Yi
 
Birthdate : 6/11/1972
Nationality : Canada, China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (16)

Filmography
 [ 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Escape From Hong Kong Island 2004 Actress
 Three Of A Kind 2004 Actress
 City Of SARS 2003 Actress
 New Option - Gold Rush, The 2003 Actress
 New Option - The Revenge, The 2003 Actress
 Conman 2002, The 2002 Actress
 Dry Wood Fierce Fire 2002 Actress
 Happy Family 2002 Actress
 Hidden Enforcers, The 2002 Actress
 Love Is butterfly 2002 Actress
 Naked Weapon 2002 Actress
 Reunion 2002 Actress
 Summer Breeze Of Love 2002 Actress
 Blue Moon 2001 Actress
 Hit Team 2001 Actress
 Nightmares In Precinct 7 2001 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Monica Lo Suk Yee pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Monica Lo Suk Yee pictures :  (Hide)
Naked Weapon (1)
Hit Team (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com