Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Ng Gong

 
 
 
 
Other names : 吳剛
吴刚
Wu Gang (3)
 
Birthdate : 9/12/1958
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (9)

Biography

Born in Beijing.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 - 1980 - 1970 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Forever Enthralled 2008 Actor
 Exodus From Afar 1998 Actor
 One Step Beyond 1992 Actor
 Return Of Evil Fox 1991 Actor
 Witchcraft Vs Curse 1991 Actor
 Long Arm Of The Law 1984 Actor
 Magic Machines, The 1979 Actor
 Strange Tale Of The Strange People, A 1979 Actor
 Rollick Marriage, The 1978 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com