Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Jade Leung Ching

 
 
 
 
Other names : 張婉婷
Jade Cheung Ching
Leung Chang
Jade Leung Chang
Jay Leung Jing
Leung Yuk Ying
Liang Cheng
Liang2 Cheng1
 
Birthdate : 23/11/1969
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (33)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Line Walker 2016 Actress
 My Wife Can Fight 2006 Actress
 Kung Fu Mahjong 2005 Actress
 Kung Fu Tea 2004 Actress
 Marksman, The 2004 Actress
 My Baby Shot Me Down 2004 Actress
 Some Like It Cool 2004 Actress
 Black Cat Agent Files 2003 Actress
 Brush Up My Sisters 2003 Actress
 Danger Zone 2003 Actress
 Battle Against Evil 2002 Actress
 Flying Dragon, Leaping Tiger 2002 Actress
 U-Man 2002 Actress
 Could You Kill My Husband Please? 2001 Actress
 Strangers Meet On The Way 2001 Actress
 Black Cat In Jail 2000 Actress
 Kung Fu Master, The 2000 Actress
 Matter Of Customs, A 2000 Actress
 Money Laundry 2000 Actress
 Phantom Of Snake 2000 Actress
 Burning Flame 1998 Actress
 Leopard Hunting 1998 Actress
 Raging Angels 1998 Actress
 Killing Me Hardly 1997 Actress
 Peeping Tom, The 1997 Actress
 Velvet Gloves 1996 Actress
 Enemy Shadow 1995 Actress
 Fox Hunter 1995 Actress
 Green Hat, The 1995 Actress
 Spider Woman 1995 Actress
 Satin Steel 1994 Actress
 Black Cat 2 1992 Actress
 Black Cat 1991 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Jade Leung Ching pictures :  (Hide)
Kung Fu Mahjong
Flying Dragon, Leaping Tiger
Killing Me Hardly
Killing Me Hardly
The Peeping Tom
Satin Steel
Satin Steel
Black Cat
Black Cat
 
 Other Jade Leung Ching pictures :  (Hide)
Kung Fu Mahjong (1)
Flying Dragon, Leaping Tiger (4)
Raging Angels (3)
Killing Me Hardly (4)
The Peeping Tom (2)
Fox Hunter (3)
Satin Steel (5)
Black Cat 2 (5)
Black Cat (15)
Other pictures (1)
 
Top 

Article Links (French only)
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)

 
Interview Links  
 Secondary Interview Links   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com