Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Kaki Leung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 梁嘉琪
梁嘉琪
Leung Ga Kei
Ka Ki Leung
Kaki Leung
 
Birthdate : 14/7/1981
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (8), Hair Stylist (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Karma Rider 2013 Actress
 Fortune Buddies, The 2011 Actress
 Lan Kwai Fong 2011 Hair Stylist
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actress
 Triple Tap 2010 Actress
 Forensic Heroes II 2008 Actress
 Dummy Mommy, Without A Baby 2001 Actress
 Funeral March 2001 Actress
 Sunshine Cops 1999 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Kaki Leung pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com