Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Zhou Lei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 周蕾
Lily Chow
Lui Chow
 
Birthdate : 17/12/1979
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Actress (10)

Filmography
 [ 9 - B - F - H - I - L - P ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 97' Lan Kwai Fong 1997 Actress
 Ballistic Kiss 1998 Actress
 Beyond The Bounds 2013 Actress
 Fall In Love With Versace 1998 Actress
 Home Sweet Home 2000 Actress
 I Am Chinese 2012 Actress
 Long Way From Home 2000 Actress
 Lost Control 1997 Actress
 Postmodern Life of My Aunt, The 2006 Actress
 Pretty Women, The 2008 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Zhou Lei pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com