Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11614 Movies
19210 People
1447 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32401 Screenshots
3757 Videos
Mark Kwok Yiu Ming

 
 
 
 
Other names : 郭耀明
Mark Gwok Yiu Ming
Gwok Yiu Ming
Mark Kwok
Kwok Yiu Ming
 
Birthdate : 28/10/1962
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (8)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Ultimate Crime Fighter, The 2007 Actor
 Bar Bender 2006 Actor
 Forensic Heroes 2006 Actor
 Love In Garden Street 2002 Actor
 Life Is A Miracle 2001 Actor
 When Dreams Come True 2000 Actor
 Duke Of Mount Deer 1998, The 1998 Actor
 To Love Ferrari 1994 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Mark Kwok Yiu Ming pictures :  (Hide)
The Duke Of Mount Deer 1998
 
 Other Mark Kwok Yiu Ming pictures :  (Hide)
The Duke Of Mount Deer 1998 (3)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com