Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11626 Movies
19212 People
1447 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32423 Screenshots
3717 Videos
Dada Chan Ching

 
 
 
 
Other names : 陈静
陳靜
Dada Chen
Dada Chen Jing
 
Birthdate : 22/3/1989
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (13)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Aberdeen 2014 Actress
 Lan Kwai Fong 3 2014 Actress
 Z Storm 2014 Actress
 Hardcore Comedy 2013 Actress
 SDU: Sex Duties Unit 2013 Actress
 Tales From The Dark 2013 Actress
 Vulgaria 2012 Actress
 I Love Hong Kong 2011 Actress
 Lan Kwai Fong 2011 Actress
 MicroSex Office 2011 Actress
 Mr. Zhai 2011 Actress
 Comédie Humaine, La 2010 Actress
 Besieged City 2007 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com