Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Anya

 
 
 
 
Other names : 安雅
Anya Ng
Wu An Ya
Anya Wu
 
Birthdate : 17/2/1977
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Actress (19)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 But Always 2014 Actress
 Mysterious Island 2011 Actress
 Devil Inside Me, The 2010 Actress
 What Women Want 2010 Actress
 Kung Fu Killer 2008 Actress
 Single Blog 2007 Actress
 Ghost In The House 2005 Actress
 PTU File Death Trap 2005 Actress
 Wolf 2005 Actress
 Marvellous Detective, A 2004 Actress
 Era Of Vampires 2003 Actress
 My Lucky Star 2003 Actress
 Naked Weapon 2002 Actress
 2002 2001 Actress
 Cop On A Mission 2001 Actress
 Runaway 2001 Actress
 Sharp Guns 2001 Actress
 For Bad Boys Only 2000 Actress
 Young And Dangerous 6 : Born To Be King 2000 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Anya pictures :  (Hide)
Naked Weapon
2002
Sharp Guns
Young And Dangerous 6 : Born To Be King
 
 Other Anya pictures :  (Hide)
PTU File Death Trap (1)
Era Of Vampires (2)
My Lucky Star (2)
Naked Weapon (6)
Sharp Guns (1)
Other pictures (1)
 
Top 

DVD Review Links (French only)
 Secondary DVD Review Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com