Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Dennis To Yue Hong

 
 
 
 
Other names : 杜宇航
Du Yu Hang
Du Yuhang
Dennis To
To Yu Hang
 
Birthdate : 1/1/1981
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Assistant Action Director (2), Actor (10)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Ip Man Final Fight 2013 Actor
 Princess And Seven Kung Fu Masters 2013 Actor
 Wu Dang 2012 Actor
 Zombie 108 2012 Actor
 Choy Lee Fut : The Speed Of Light 2011 Actor
 Woman Knight Of The Mirror Lake, The 2011 Actor
 Ip Man 2 2010 Actor
 Legend Is Born - Ip Man, The 2010 Assistant Action Director, Actor
 Bodyguards And Assassins 2009 Actor
 Ip Man 2008 Assistant Action Director, Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Dennis To Yue Hong pictures :  (Hide)
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man
Bodyguards And Assassins
Ip Man
 
 Other Dennis To Yue Hong pictures :  (Hide)
The Woman Knight Of The Mirror Lake (1)
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man (25)
Ip Man (1)
Other pictures (1)
 
Top 

Article Links (French only)
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com