Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Gong Beibi

 
 
 
 
Other names : 龚蓓苾
Gong Bei Bi
Gong1 Bei4 Bi4
Gung Pui Pi
Gung1 Bui3 Bat6
Kung Pui Bat
 
Birthdate : 21/2/1978
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong, USA
Activities : Actress (7)

Filmography
 [ C - D - F - I - L ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Call For Love 2007 Actress
 Connected 2008 Actress
 Detective 2, The 2011 Actress
 Founding Of A Republic, The 2009 Actress
 Inseparable 2011 Actress
 Lord Of Hangzhou, The 1998 Actress
 Lucky Dog 2012 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Gong Beibi pictures :  (Hide)
Connected
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com