Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Joe Chien Jen Hao

 
 
 
 
Other names : 錢人豪
钱人豪
Chie Jen Hao
Chien Jen Hao
Joe Chien
Chin Yan Hou
Qian Renhao
 
Birthdate : 19/5/1970
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Taiwan
Activities : Director (5), Producer (1), Writer (5), Art director (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Apostles, The 2014 Director, Writer
 Zombie Fight Club 2014 Director, Writer, Art director
 Chrysanthemum To The Beast 2012 Writer
 Zombie 108 2012 Director, Producer, Writer
 Buttonman 2008 Director, Writer
 Underground Order, The 2005 Director
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com