Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Hon Kong

 
 
 
 
Other names : 韓江 (演員)
Han Chiang
Han2 Jiang1
Hon Kong (1)
Zhang Zi Ting
 
Birthdate : 11/5/1920
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (78)

Filmography
 [ Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity ( Year -  Title )
 
Actor
 Admarid Girl, The 1972 Actor
 All The King's Men 1983 Actor
 All The Wrong Clues For The Right Solution 1981 Actor
 Angry Hero, The 1973 Actor
 Black Friday 1973 Actor
 Blood And Guts 1971 Actor
 Blood Of The Leopard 1972 Actor
 Boxer Rebellion 1976 Actor
 Brave Young Girls 1990 Actor
 Brotherly Love 1977 Actor
 Disciples Of Shaolin 1975 Actor
 Don't Kill Me, Brother 1981 Actor
 Dragon And Tiger 1973 Actor
 Dynasty 1977 Actor
 Early Spring, The 1974 Actor
 Evergreen Tree 1975 Actor
 Fallen Petals 1968 Actor
 Fastest Sword, The 1968 Actor
 Fearless Fighters 1973 Actor
 Fierce Among Strong 1975 Actor
 Fists Of Vengeance 1973 Actor
 Fists Of Vengeance, The 1972 Actor
 Flying Over Grass 1970 Actor
 Forced to Fight 1971 Actor
 Gambler's Duel, The 1981 Actor
 Golden Sword and the Blind Swordswoman 1970 Actor
 Green Green Meadow 1974 Actor
 Guardian, The 1978 Actor
 Heritage, The 1980 Actor
 Hero From Shanghai 1977 Actor
 Hero, The 1972 Actor
 Immigrant Policeman, The 1989 Actor
 Iron Man 1975 Actor
 Islander 1981 Actor
 Kung Fu Inferno 1973 Actor
 Last Duel, The 1972 Actor
 Legends Of Cheating 1971 Actor
 Lifeline Express 1985 Actor
 Lone Hero, The 1973 Actor
 Love Across The Bridge 1977 Actor
 Love Is Like A Game 1976 Actor
 Love Needs No Sorrow 1974 Actor
 Love Offensive, The 1977 Actor
 Love Story Of Pian Pian 1975 Actor
 Lucky Breaks 1981 Actor
 Magical Power Of Fan Li Wa 1971 Actor
 Magnificent Wanderers 1977 Actor
 Maiden's Love, A 1967 Actor
 Marco Polo 1975 Actor
 Merciful Sword, The 1971 Actor
 My Sweet Love 1977 Actor
 Paid With Blood 1970 Actor
 Patriotic Heroine, The 1971 Actor
 Peking Man, The 1977 Actor
 Professional Killer, The 1971 Actor
 Righteous Fist, The 1972 Actor
 Rikisha Kuri 1974 Actor
 Ringing Sword 1968 Actor
 Secret Agent Chang Jiang No.1 1970 Actor
 Seven Indignant 1974 Actor
 Shaolin Kung Fu Mystagogue 1976 Actor
 Shaolin Monk 1981 Actor
 Son Of Yellow Dragon, The 1974 Actor
 Sorrowful To A Ghost 1970 Actor
 Stooge, My Love 1996 Actor
 Super Riders V3 1975 Actor
 Superriders Against The Devils 1976 Actor
 Sword For A Killer, A 1968 Actor
 Sword, The 1971 Actor
 Swordsman With An Umbrella 1970 Actor
 Tiger 1972 Actor
 Tomorrow Is Another Day 1969 Actor
 Tormentor, The 1973 Actor
 Trust And Brotherhood 1972 Actor
 Unforgettable Character, The 1975 Actor
 Way Ching Killer The Dragon 1970 Actor
 Wolf And The Angel, The 1968 Actor
 Young Flying Hero 1970 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Hon Kong pictures :  (Hide)
Sorrowful To A Ghost
The Fastest Sword
 
 Other Hon Kong pictures :  (Hide)
Sorrowful To A Ghost (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com